Skip Navigation

Spartan Athletics

Valley View High School

Menu

Spartan Athletics

Valley View High School

Spartan Athletics

Valley View High School

Upcoming Games.

There are no upcoming games.


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Type Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Eaton Relays (Bus at 3:30)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Preble Shawnee Invite
Postponed
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Madison Relays "A" & "B" Teams (Bus at 3:30 & 4:15)
 
(A) vs Dixie Middle School
Dixie Quad Meet (Bus at 3:30 & 4:15)
 
(H) vs OPEN
Tri-Meet w/ Carlisle / VV / Northridge
Barker Field, Spartan Stadium  
(H) vs OPEN
Tri-Meet w/ Oakwood / VV / West Carrollton
Barker Field, Spartan Stadium  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Preble Shawnee Invite (Bus at 3:30 & 4:30)
 
(A) vs Little Miami JH/HS
Little Miami Invite "A" & "B" Teams
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Northridge Invitational (Bus at 3:30)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Dale Van Tine Invite (Bus at 3:30)
 
(A) vs Bellbrook Junior HS
Tri-Meet (Buses at 3:30)
 
(A) vs Eaton Community Schools
"B" Meet (Bus at 3:30)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
SWBL Meet @ Northridge (Bus at 8:00)
 

https://vvspartanathletics.com