Skip Navigation

Spartan Athletics

Valley View High School

Menu

Spartan Athletics

Valley View High School

Spartan Athletics

Valley View High School

Upcoming Games.

There are no upcoming games.


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Type Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) vs OPEN
Tri-Meet (TBD/ Northridge / VV)
Barker Field, Spartan Stadium  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Monroe Invitational (Bus 3:15)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
West Carrollton Relays (Bus 3:15)
Cancelled
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Elk Relays (Bus 3:15)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Talawanda Invitationals (Bus 3:15)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Springboro Invitational (Bus 3:15)
 
(H) vs OPEN
Quad Meet (Carlisle / VV / Dixie / Edgewood)
Barker Field, Spartan Stadium Cancelled
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Wayne Invitational
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Wayne Invitational (Bus at 3:15)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Northridge Invitational (Bus at 3:15)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Madison Invitational (Buses at 3:15)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
SWBL @ Milton-Union HS
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
SWBL @ Milton-Union HS (Bus at 8:00)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
District @ Welcome Stadium
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
District @ Welcome Stadium
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Regional @ Welcome Stadium
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Regional @ Welcome Stadium
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
State Meet @ Jesse Owens Track Complex
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
State Meet @ Jesse Owens Track Complex
 

https://vvspartanathletics.com